BCE All A Honor Roll for Marking Period 4 2021-2022

Published 8:08 am Wednesday, February 2, 2022

Kindergarten Students:

Anderson, Thomas, Aucoin, Karrington E., Authement, Sky-Lee, Ball, Savannah G., Barajas, Sebastian A., Barnett, Brooks C., Bell Corbin J., Bellows, Nola R., Benavides, Mila E., Bercian, Kaylie C., Bernal, Melanie A., Berry, Jaxon L., Blakeney, Isabelle G., Bodden, Piper J.,Breaux, Vada L., Broussard, Ben R., Broussard, Camden B., Burkland, Corey G., Butler, Bryleigh M., Buysse, Luke A., Cabra, Aiden C., Cabra, Easton A., Cardenas, Alexis E., Carrington, Preston D., Choate, Addison B., Clark, Avery R., Clark, Dawson M., Colten, Ivy W., Cormier, Braxton E., Cormier Luna B., Curl, Maci M., Davalos, Miken W., Davis, Nash D., Dearing, Emma R., Delano, Sonny L., Delcambre, Blake A., De Los Santos, Kristofer M., Dishon, Easton C., Doucet, Harper L., DuBois, Witten R., Dukes, Zaylynn B., Duplissey, Kade S., Elliott, Paislie K., Exline, Jaxson B., Fabela, Joaquin M., Faulk, Cayse J., Fisette, Catalina A., Fisette, Kailynn R., Flanigan, Zander B., Fuentes, Bryan G., Fuentes, Justin E., Fults, Fiona B., Gage, Archer M., Garner, Beckett R., Garner, Claire A., Garza, Haven C., Gonzales, Kynleigh B., Gonzalez, Jesse I., Gordon, John E., Gordon, Shae E., Green, Harper G., Green, Jackson L., Guest, Ayden J., Guidry, Faith R., Gunn, Rylan D., Hernandez, Grayson T., Hernandez, Jose A., Hickman, Haven M., Hodge, Annabel M., Hodge, Xander L., Hollis, Witten D., Holst, Adalyn R., Houston, Mason D., Huebel, Beckette L., Hughes, Brody J., Istre, Jackson H., Ivey, Hanson D., Jacks, Emerson B., Jackson, Heidi J., James, Daylen P., Kelley, Griffin E., Kelley, Maggie C.,  Kelley, Molly E., Kennon, Jordy L., Kieschnick, Bodhi K., King, Ethan W., Klein, Adalyn S., Klein, Laiken E., Klucik, Kalli D., Koopman, Mason A., Lemoine, Julia G., Ly, Triet M., Marsh, Finley R., Martin, Bradley W., Martin, Tommy A., McCracken, Isabella R., McCullough, Rhys A.,

McDaniel, Brooklyn K., McDowell, Lucian G., McKernan, Wyatt C., McNiel, Gwen L., Meeks, Finnley A., Morris, Caroline E., Morris, Kade A., Mulhollan, Hayes W., Munguia, Dianna S.,

Nall, Rachel T., Newman, Addilyn K., Nguyen, Danny, Obernuefemann, Mallory V., Osborne, Ainsley R., Patla, Adalynn G., Peterson, Victor A., Powers, Deacon K., Preston, Harper O., 

Prosperie, Keith M., Puente, Asher C., Puente, Avery A., Rasberry, Wyatt J., Richard, Carter J .,

Richards, Jonah R., Risinger, Jackson S., Robbins, Madison M., Rocio, Ariel R., Rovira, Lucas J., Scogin, Gabriel N., Shaw, Hailey S., Slaydon, Millie A., Snipes, Memphis K., Solis, Esteban A., Steele, Jennifer G., Stepherson, Lyla M., Stockton, Raymond W., Theriot, Fischer C., Tran, Ellie T., Tran, Lincoln P., Tunnell, Noble J., Underbrink, Elijah B., Urbano, Naomi L., Utterback, Jude O., Vazquez, Vincent, Weaver, Hannah E., Webb, Joseph G., Westbrooks, Kendal F., 

Wheeler, Briella R., Whitten, Easen D., Wiegand, Jareth R., Williams, Jaxon W., Williams, Raelynn P., Wisby, Claire N., Wolford, Kiralee C., Wood, Kellen M., Woolley, Reid P., Yasin, Ayden M.

1st Grade Students:

Acosta, Andrew S., Acosta, Melannie M., Alvarez, Jace L., Armand, Kian P., Aycock, Bentley E.,

Barnes, Ava M., Bergman, Aleah M., Boudreaux, Bailey G., Boynton, Logan K., Briggs, Isabella J., Cantu, Samuel, Carden, Elijah R., Carranza, Arantza A., Carrillo, Julianna, Champine, Hannah M., Costanzo, Mackynzie F., DeShazo, Jadon M., Dishon, Easton K., Dry, Remington T., Durr, Isabelle K., Ellender, Joliet R., Flanagan, Scarlett E., Fobbs, Hartley R., Fobbs, Hudson A., Gauthier, Graham J., Gelagotis, Mikayla G., Gerken, Samuel B., Gomez Torres, Lucas F., 

Gutierrez, Aaron, Guzman, Maliha D., Hennigan, Parker M., Holden, Anastyn L., Holt, Jaxson D., Hughes, Shanna E., Jackson, Avery A., Jenkins, Jonah R., Keddy, Hixon A., Kemp, Tatum G., Klein, Benjamin A., Klucik, Kyler J., Landry, Easton B., Lapeyrolerie, Reid J., Lee, Aubree J. .Martin, Harleigh J., Martin, Isabella G., Martinez, Brooklyn G., McFatter,  Riley J., Moerbe, Emma R., Mooney, Jaxon W., Moore, Aubree R., Moore, Bryson W., Nimitz, Kambree S.,

Obernuefemann, Oliver W., Peltier, Elizabeth R., Potter, Makenzie G., Quigley, Kyndall L. .

Rios Franco, Matias A., Rutherford, Kira G., Sanford, Spencer R., Skipper, Ryleigh L., Smith, Marianne K., Smith, Ridley J., South, Haven A., St John, Hayes S., Swanzy, Olivia K., Tally, Tucker B., Taylo,r Addisyn J., Torres, Kaycee R., Trevino, Khloe S., Tucker, Weldon D.,

Tyson, Jax A., Varela, Abigail M., Viator, Gentry A., Voegeli, Emilyn R., Walters, Evelyn O.,

Ward- Cooper, Amelia M., Weaver, Landen R., Webster, Zachary J., Willingham, Bryan L., Wilson, Dade E., Wolfe, Brock T., Wood, Carson R., Woodard, Luke T., Woolley, Callie J. ,

Woolley, Carter A.

2nd Grade Students:

Allen, Maci R.,Arkeen, Channing S., Arkeen, Chaplin B., Ashworth, Zayne R., Badgett, Marlee J., Baker, Hudsyn R., Bartholamew, Mason J., Bell, Eli J., Bodden, Bianka N., Bodin, Jacelynn A., Bollenbacher, Blakely R., Brammer, Abigail E., Brigham, Thomas A., Burkart, Alexander C., 

Burkart, Elizabeth K., Buysse, Cody A., Buysse, Dean A., Campbell, Noah J., Carter, Lucas A.,

Ceja, Sadie M., Chau, Kelly H., Cruse, Riley C., Daigle, Gracelyn L., Decuir, Kinley M., 

De Leon, Derrek R., DuBois, Baylor A., Dupre’, Zane M., Egan, Everly G., Elizondo, Nova P.,

Flanigan, Zaiden K., Ford, Landon P., Frazee, Ashton G., Frazee, Brandon L., Fuller, Hudson W., Garcia, Julian B., Garner, Tristan A., Goff, Camryn L., Grubbs, Brooklyn D., Guidry, Gabriel M., Guzman, Micah H., Hamilton, Carston D., Harding, Wyatt G., Havard, Kaiser L., Hayes, Amelia R., Helm, Owen E., Holt, Kalyn G., Jacobs, Annalee G., James, Dawsyn P., Jones, Liam B., Kalil, Neder,  Landry, Clarissa N., Landry, Emma F., LeBlanc, Mila G., Leger, Grayson C., 

Long, Slate R., Lopez, Matthew P., Marsh, Connor R., McCullough, Makenna A., McDaniel, Blake R., Mendoza, Osmar, Millwood, Dylan M., Milstead, Nathaniel J., Mire, Ella G., Moss, Cadence A., Nichols, Logan G., Noyola, Corbin T.,  Pachar, Brinson C., Parish, Colton R., Patten, Kaysen E., Peddy, Scarlett E., Perritt, Laykin S., Pizani, Cohen L., Plessala, Karalina N., Polk, Olivia A., Potter, Jonah B., Pridemore, William A., Prosperie, Kody J., Pulliam, Darwin P.,

Reece, Landon R., Reed, Landon M., Richard, Ryder S., Riojas, Alex C., Roberts, Picasso M.,

Rovira, Mia L., Salazar, Sarahi, Santel, Ainsley R., Scott, Kaden J., Shuford, Rachel L., Sifuentes, Cain C., Stephenson, Jude S., Stevens, Alynisis P., Trahan, Kase P., Trimble, Reid J. , Verrett, Kamdyn P., Vong, Eva, Watts, Raeleigh R., Williams, Deegan W., Williams, Peyton M.,

Yawn, Violet J.

 

Congratulations to all students for your hard work.