• 41°

West Orange Stark Middle School 2nd Cycle Honor Roll 2020

SIXTH GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Brian Hernandez

Elma Makolli

Tristan Odom

Principal’s Honor Roll

Sania Boykin

Dontavien Church

Samiyah Church

Jaylah Gladney

Kaitlyn King

JaKyra Manuel

Dexter Mayes

Alexis Robles

Jadelyn Wilson

Honor Roll

Jonathan Alvarado

Benjamin Ashworth

Caden Bell

Jalil Boudreaux

Antonio Campbell

Dinia Colindres

Samantha Casterjon

Kwalin Dugas

Keaton Dupont

K’ya Evans

Hailey Fitzsimmons

Royshondria Garrett

Nevaeh Green

Paul Guillory

Seth Hancock

Demar Harris

Ethan Hooper

Aracely Ibarra

Matthew Jones

Jaunte Judge

Kameron LeBleu

J’Terrion Levi

Alan Lopez

Zuany Maldonado Pena

Delaya Marcellis

Ke’Jirah McDonald

Carolyn Monette

Ryley Moody

Emaleigh Moore

Ha’Den Mouton

Damien Ned

Julia Palma Cubas

Genesis Par

Blaze Power

Markijah Richard

Tionna Robinson

Alexis Robles

Michelle Santos

Hunter Shaunesey

Aubrey Simpson

Dak Sims

Alexander Thomas

Ma’Laya Thomas

Jazzabhl Villarreal

Kaleb Warnell

Travon Williams

Jadelyn Wilson

SEVENTH GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

Cameron Adams

Katelyn Crews

Bre’Asia Hunt

Conner Lloyd

Juliah Long

La’Riya Nelson

Ke’Yunna Thomas

Principal’s Honor Roll

Salvador Davila

Geramicah Davis

Andrea Fezia

Meaira Gobert

Sarah Hext

Deja Judge

Aiden Knox

Torien Levi

Bri’Ana Manaway Neely

Jayden Moody

Koltin Moore

La’Riya Nelson

Brisa Ornelas

Victoria Trero

Michelle Vela

Santiago Vela

Honor Roll

Bigvai Alavarado

Daniel Bernal Vega

Christian Berry

Nelson Calderon Herrarte

Nevaeh Carter

Salvador Davila

Geramicah Davis

Raymond Donahue

Jasmine Fairley

Lauren Fitzsimmons

Alexus Griffin

Elton Hajdari

Arthur Hayes

Kacey Hogg

Diego Ibarra

Amari Issac

Ja’Kaila Janice

Heavan Johnson

Jonathan Johnson

Deja Judge

Madison Kahler

Jamirah Manuel

Laniya Marks

Christina Matthews

Rodrick Mccain

Mallory Mims

Ingrid Moreno Flores

Dylan Myers

Harmony Nelson

Amirah Nickerson

Brisa Ornelas

Kayden Perry

Chenyah  Polanco

Kierra Robinson

Noah Robles

Krystal Rodriguez Guzman

Dontavias Stanley

Juliet Sumicek

Kelan Thomas

Victoria Trero

Michelle Vela

Santiago Vela

Kevin Villanueva

Makayla Walker

Micheal Wells

Robert Welton

EIGHTH GRADE

Superintendent’s Honor Roll

E’Retrious Gus

Toni Harris

Olivia Johnson

Amonie Perkins

Emonie Perkins

Aysia Perrault

Graciela Sanchez

Erin Shaw

London Stroud

Jimmy Thompson

Jose Vazquez

Alysen Vincent

Demarea Warren

Principal’s Honor Roll

Amaziah Bruce Bukuru

D’Ziya Evans

Aariyanna Hernandez-Crochett

Cynthia Monette

Ariana Singleton

Angelina Vela

Pashunce White

Honor Roll

Kaiden Aven

Angel Cooper

Jaquan Cooper

Ja’Mikael Davis

Carter Eglin

Landon Floyd

Kylan Gardener

Jay’len Garrett

Ciara Gobert

Nathanie Gobert

Ma’Leeyah Green

Elijah Hall

Jadin Hampton

Serenity Hillery

Coleton Hollie

Tia Hughes

Taylor Jacobs

Kali Johnson

Chassidie Mahfouz

Raymond Mallett

Edwin Martinez Alfaro

Johnniseia McGhee

Ke’Jayron Merritt

David Milligan

William Prewitt

Trinity Rine

Kentavious Roberts

Desiree Robinson

Carlysia Simien

Khia Snowden

Jonathan Stewart