• 77°

Little Cypress-Mauriceville High School

Ninth Grade

All A

Mariah Ammons,  Pierce Brown,  Kenneth Champine,  Michael Charrier,  Alexis Chisum,  Mackenzie Clark,  Jace Daigle,  Charles Davis,  Alex Fenton,  Ryan Foreman,  Braylee Freeman,  Bailey Garrison,  Randy Gilley,  Jacob Gonzalez,  Chloe Henry,  Sarah Hormell,  Miranda Keltz,  Evan Landry,  Dianna Lowe,  Hallie Maddox,  Allison Mai,  Yuliana Newell,  Hope Norris,  Dean Reynolds,  Katy Spruill,  Natalie Sulak,  Francesca Thomassee,  Aubbrey Trahan,  Ace Vandervoort

 

A/B

Wesley Arabie,   Cameron Bilbo,   Audrey Bonnette,   Penelope Brock-Hogge,   Paige Brown,   Alexis Chesson,   Alexandra Colello,   Savannah Crabtree,   Michael Darby,   Natalie Delafuente,   Logan Dunn,   Cayden Dunwoody,   Kayley Dyer,   Laykin Elmore,   Grace Estes,   Anthony Estrada,   Annabelle Fisher,   Justin Gardner,   Kimberly Goddard,   Lance Hodgkinson,   Chloe Jacob,   Bradley Johnson,   Gracie Johnson,   Carson Jones,   Garrett Kuykendall,   Gavin Lafitte,   Hannah Lemons,   Brooklyn Leonard,   Braiden Lilyquist,   Spencer Logsdon,   Hunter Long,   Ansley Moore,   Christian Moreno,   Jan Nazario Gonzales,   Paola Negron Perez,   Eli Perry,   Kenna Peveto,   Brenner Portie,   Jonathan Rhodes,   Noah Ridgaway,   Paola Robles,   Lanie Rodgers,   Bailee Rogers,   Allie Romero,   D’Anthony Simmons,   Breanna Sims,   Phoenix Smith,   Makinzi Stevens,   Kyron Swanton,   Lauren Tinsley,   Victoria Tucker,  Cole Watson,  Brady Wright,   Cydnee Young,   Nicholas-Alexande Young

 

Tenth Grade

All A

Kaden Baugh,  Jaycie Benton,  Abigail Blanco,  Bryce Breshears,  Madison Campise,  Tiffany Cates,  Jenna Comeaux,  Madison Corbell,  Taylor Cormier,  Montana DiLeo,  Brooke Dillon,  Carlee Dupuy,  Kaitlyn Ewing,  Alyssa Herndon,  Matalyn Hill,  Tatum Howard,  Abbigail Hudnall,  Lauren Keeley,  Andrew McDow,  Jacob Miller,  Jacob Ortego,  Brianna Phillips,  Alexandria Poole,  Kori Rushing,  Camden Smith,  Jimena Solis,  Rylea Tipton,  Michael Vu,  Layden Webb,  Kinley Wolfford

 

A/B

Evelyn Aldaco,  Evan Barborek,  Kaleigh Belden,  Blaize Boram,  Emma Bridges,  Breahna Burrows,  Alexis Coleman,  Bryson Collier,  Gavin Cooper,  Samantha Delacruz,  Logan Denman,  Rachel Dolbear,  Tryce Duclion,  Isaiah Dumas,  Madeline Finn,  Kylie Ford,  Rebecca Forester,  McKenzie Freeman,  Rylee Freeman,  Hannah Gilliam,  Rylee Hargroder,  Kasey Head,  Ashton Hebert,  Isabella Henson,  Ana Hernandez-Contreras,  Brentley Hormell,  Justin James,  Bentley Kiel,  Minjun Kim,  Icesynce Laird,  Aaliyah LeCompte,  Caden Leffew,  Halle Lewis,  Peyton McKee,  Carolina Mendez,  Makenzie Meulemans,  Ethan O’Banion,  Colby Ortego,  Carson Peet,  Kyle Pelt,  Kaylee Potter,  Bradley Powell,  Melissa Prado,  Ethan Ray-Witney,  Lillian Riedel,  Loren Rodriguez,  Zoe Ryan,  Ashlyn Scott,  Aleisia Sezer,  Matthew Sherwin,  Camdyn Shugart,  Steven Simpson,  Zoey Swor,  Hannah Tait,  De Asia Tippins,  Jaiden Trussell,  Baylee Wheeler,  Trinity Williams

 

Eleventh Grade

All A

Landon Acord,   Tanner Ashworth,   Jackson Burke,   Camrin Carpenter,   Caroline Coudrain,   Reese Cricchio,   Lizeth De La Fuente   Morgan Fisher,   Bailey Frenzel,   Miguel Gomez-Morales,   Nicholas Hanson,   Seonghak Kim,   Spencer Layman,   Shana Phillips,   Daniel Placette,   Bella Rogers,   Jesse Shelly,   Colton Smith,   John Sulak,   Ryan Wesolowski,   Emma Williams

 

A/B

Kate Abernathy,   Lakin Adkins,   Alyssa Ammons,   Michael Andrews,   Shyanna Armstrong,   Savanna Beard,   Travis Bridges,   Brendon Brones,   Alexis Brown,   Jonathan Butler,   Katelynn Courmier,   J’Ana Courtier,   Alana Craig,   Joanna Daspit,   Rylie Dollar,   Oscar Dorantes,   Whitney Doucet,   Juan Escalera,   James Evans,   Karson Friar,   Douglas Garcia,   KylieJo Goodman,   Joshua Green,   Gracie Greer,   Mason Grizzaffi,   Anayeli Hernandez,   MaKenzie Holland,   Alesha Johnson,   Ashantay Johnson,   Brandyn Lebouef,   Mandalyn Lewallen,   James Love,   Brianna Martinez,   Cooper McGraw,   Reginaldo Mendoza,   Camden Morris,   Alexandra Orosco,   Layne Pevey,   Cole Reneau,   Kathy Reveles,   Viola Ricotti,   Marlasia Roberts,   Chelsea Robin,   Brennan Roy,   Jonathan Roy,   Abby Sadler,   Austin Smith,   J’ren Smith,   Madeline Stephenson,   Faith Sutton,   Ethan Tant, Ayaan Tejani,  Ariah Washington,   Aidan Watson,   Justin Willey,   Kadence Williams,   Clifton Woodson,   Laynie Wright

Twelfth Grade

 

All A

Abby Barborek,   Jathen Bradburry,   Brielle Butler,   Tyler Comeaux,   Mason Coppage,   Kodee Ferguson,   Kiera Figgins,   Ana Hernandez-Contreras,   Hayley Hollie,   Brianna Humble,   Elizabeth Johns,   Ricki King,   Olivia Leavings,   Zoe Levens,   Chrisleigh Longlois,   Hope Martin,   Jenna McCorvy,   Julian Oceguera,   Sydney Peet,   Lorenzo Rodriguez,   Shawn Schoolcraft,   Jackson Smith,   Brice Sylestine,   Grace Tally,   Haylee Wheeler,   Reagan Wolfford,   Caitlin Woods

 

A/B

Jared Ammons,  Maze Armstrong,  Brady Babcock,  Marcus Barlow,  Alyssa Billingsley,  William Bohn,  Noah Bonnette,  Sydney Bowman,  Ashley Boze,  Matthew Brown,  Christopher Cast,  Karli Choate,  Camron Chueca,  Ambrose Claybar,  Carly Cogar,  Rebekah Comeaux,  Melanie Cupp,  Morgan Denman,  Ruben Dorantes,  Austin Felice,  Tyler Foreman,  Collin Freed,  Sarah Fruge,  Joseph Fusilier,  Rayven Fuss,  Jenna Garrison,  Kylie Gross,  Joseph Guin,  Kyler Hebert,  Avery Holland,  Christopher Hoyt-Edwards,  Dayla Hulsey,  Cody Janise,  Jourdyn Jaume,  Zaria Johnson,  Britney Kirkland,  Kelsey Land,  Justin Lee,  Aubree LeJeune,  Rylee LeVasseur,  BryAnna Lewis,  Kayla Lingo,  Matthew Lopez,  Lyndie Manuel,  Blake Marshall,  Taryn Matthews,  Kirsten McCall,  Ethan McCollum,  Colton McIlwain,  Ethan McKay,  Ashlynn Miller,  Ashlyn Newman,  Anthony Nicholas,  Caleb Perkins,  Hunter Perkins,  Chelsea Perry,  Megan Peveto,  Karly Ray,  Tyler Rhodes,  Samuel Ridout,  Carolina Rodriguez,  Kyle Roe,  Axl Rosen,  Robert Simpson,  Payten Smith,  Shelby Smith,  Brooklyn Socia,  Jadyn Stack,  Mason Sterling,  Kamri Swarers,  Dakota Thibodeaux,  Kevin Thompson,  Zachery Thompson,  Ashley Umbenhaur,  Ceideah Walker,  Darby Watson,  Kelsey Wright,  Tye Wright-Myers,  Britney Wyatt

 

Mauriceville Middle School Honor Roll

 

Sixth Grade

All A

Noah Davis, Addison Ezernack, Bailey Gorham, Ashley Holmes, Jenn Huckaby, Laura Hughes, Kaitlynn Jarreau, Makenzie Johnson, Claire Jowell, Luke Levens, Derek Lopez, Grant Loupe, Maddison Loupe, Jade Marlatt, Carinna Mayo, Abigail Pachuca, Tori Pannell, Slaydon Pevey, Haylie Robson, Katelynn Runnels, Holton White, Isaac Woods,

 

A/B

Trinity Burchfield, Bryce Busby, Sadie Causey, Addison Costner, Esperanza Edgerton, Kolbiann Fountain, Sean Garcia, Odes Gordon, Arron Graham, Daisy Harvey, Angelee Hays, Audrey Heiner, Carmen Heernandez, Jaliyah Hoffpauir, Brooklyn Hudson, Mason Jackson, Elizabeth Jaynes, Adrien Johnson, Kinley Lacouture, Beau latiolais, Kylie Laughlin, Haley Long, Kaydence Manning, Ayden Marrs, Jesalen Martinez, Leonel Mendoza, Ian Milam, Amelia Miller, Ashlynn Mobbs, Clayton Moore, Isabella Nicholas, Graeson Norwood, Harlee Rach, Brayden Schexnider, Cameron Simoneaux, Hallie Smith, Dayton Sterling, Dayne Sunderland, Kiari Walsten, Raelynn Wilson, Zoe Winn, Jeffery Womack

Seventh Grade

All A

Jaylon Broussard, Dilon Cabrera, James Dakota Ezernack, Clayton Farwell, Maggie Fisher, Tucker Floyd, John Goddard, Kendall Gordon, Kristian Gordon, George Hamilton, Jonathan Ly, Skylar McCarver, Lanie Roff, Jeremiah Rust, Vicangelo Wilson

 

A/B

Caroline Arabie, Cohen Arney, Fabiola Arreola, Brayden Blankenship, Kaden Boatman, Dylan Braxton, Haden Causey, Landon Craft, Emma Crow, Gracie Dewitt, Justus Fallon, Mason Floyd, Sarah Franck, Gracie Frederic, Paul Gonsalves, Zackery Hutson, Hunter Johnson, Masen Johnson, Joseph Joyner, Khloe Lacouture, Luke LeBlanc, Marius Leiper, Madison Lund, Carson McIlwain, Anna McKenzie, Karlea Menefee, Alexa Miles, Dkota Pinner, Carley Portie, Caleb Robin, Ronnie Rosen, Kathryn Smith, Nevon Terry, Landon Thompson, Cherish Tuttle, Laykin Wallace

All A
Rayna Christy, Jacelyn Cook, Raygen Dunwoody, Haelee Fitzhugh, Ethan Gaspard, Sarah Howell, Oliver Hughes, Harrison Jowell, Norah LeBlanc, Zane Lopez, Melanie Martinez, Luke McDow, Morgan McKay, Jason Perez, Riley Permenter, Abigail Shelly, Nicholas Smith. Mariska Steele, Caden Steiert, Emily Ward

A/B
Isabella Anderson, Jayden Benton, Brooklynn Broussard, Robert Cooke, Aiden Corbin,  Danyon Craft, Lindse Crowson, Chase Deets, Carolina Delacruz, Ashton Everett, Shyanne Fuss, Erik Garza, Gracelynn Graham, Lily Greenwald, Abigail Grutsch,  Dayla Harvey, Lily Harvey,  Sheradon Helms, Austin Hutchinson, Haden Johnson, Victoria Knight, Dylan Krummel, Skylar Lanicek, Hayden Moore, Marshall Oldbury, Makenzy Powell, Bryson Price, Zoey Royer, Robley Simon, Allie Jo Smith, Kayleigh Sunday, Mia Sunderland, Joseph Thibeaux, Phoebe Turner, Emma White, Ryleigh Wilcox, Caleb Williamson

 

Little Cypress Junior High

 

Sixth Grade

All A

Ibrahim Abdur Rahman, Paisley Angelle, Ovez Bheraiya, Cole Cooper, Katelynn Crews, Lacey Cupp, Kaitlyn Dillard, Colt Dryden, Kinsey Dryden, Tessa Erickson, Logan Frazier, Eden Frenzel, Amelia Hill, Cameron Jones, Tor’Shanti McDaniel,  Kylie Meadows, Cooper Palmer, Andy Qi, Kylie Reed, Ashley Reyes, Bay Reynolds, Ella Russell, Mallory Russell, Gerardo Sanchez, Jaden Scales, Maddox Scott, Shelby Veitch, Kylee Vincent, Annberleigh Wagner, Caitlyn Williamson, Asia Woodson, Maira Zambrano-Mendez

 

A/B

Alasia Allen, Gavin Beaudoin, Spencer Boyle, Aubrie Burch, James Casey, Brittany Childers, Layla Chisholm, Annabelle Claybar, Cameron Cook, Mylie Evans, Khloe Figgins, Bailey Foxworth, Gage Frazier, Parker Freeman, William Freeman, Colton Gilchriest, Jackie Hudnall, Cruz Jacobo, Mckenzie Jones, Camaron Kelley, Co’Ryan Kemp, Trapper Kersey, Janet Le, Hannah LeBlanc, Braylon Lewis, Kamron Livingston, Alyssa Longron, Bryson Lucas, Maddox Manuel, Justin McCarver, Amaya Meadows, Connor Moss, Kaydence Parker, Dystan Payne, Joshua Pelfrey, Rylan Pelt, Ryleigh Peveto, Shlok Prajapati, Joshua Prettyman, Taylor Rankin, Kiley Reno, Olivia Robinson, Jaelyn Rolen, Griffin Scroggs, Abigail Sepulvado, Cooper Smith, Marcus Smith, Preston Smith, Dawson Stanley, Easton Staton, Ciara Steward, Colton Tarver, Josephine Thomassee, Rylan Vandiver, Marshall Vaught, Anna Vidrine, Olivia Walker, Landon Ward, Catelyn Wesson, Ashton White, Braden Wilson, Teagun Wilson, Timothy Young, Victoria Young

 

Seventh Grade

All A

Raymond Arrington, Callie Brones, Reid Burman, Aylee Coleman, Kaymbree Coleman, Kaydence Coursey, Addyson Dryden, Brianna Edwards, Dominique Edwards, Ethan Fry, Ryan Garcia, Kyler Gardovsky, Sophie Henry, Isabella Ibarra, Isabella Ihle, Elias Jureidini, Karol Martinez, Madison McConnell, Madison McGuire, Robert Moody, Janniliz Nazario Gonzalez, Lindi Perry, Carson Phelps, Jacob Pierce, Abrar Rahman, Ava Rambo, Landon Richards, Gracelynn Smith, Reece Smith, EmmaKate Staton, Ella Stephenson, Keylie Washburn, Ava White, Evan Worster

 

A/B

Demarco Bandiero, Jillian Brown, Taylor Bull, Dakota Carpenter, Dawson Carpenter, Michael Celestine, Kyndall Davis, Caleb Detwiler, Carson Forrester, Jonah Fuller, Elijah Hall, Haiden Haure, Kenidee Istre, Gage Jagneaux, Briana James, William Kratzer, Jason LeBlanc, Paloma Leon, Rylee Lofton, Evelyn Mares, Heidi McCombs, Thor McKenna, Gavin Mills, Abby Moore, Tyler Newell, Jozlyn Oglesbee, Franklin Ortiz, Jace Pelt, Karson Potter, Cheyenne Powell, Farhan Rahman, Elena Salinas, Sadie Schroeder, Kaiden Skiles, Khia Snowden, Allie Stark, Thomas Teneyuque,  Brooke Tinsley, Justice Trahan, Alissa Tripp, Konner Tubbleville, Diego Velasquez, Gabriel Walker, Troy Wellman

 

Eighth Grade

All A

Jessica Allen, Mallory Dollar, Devin Dunmon, Alli Gross, Sofia Harrison, Karlie Martinez, Madison McDonald, Gabrielle Moore, Autumn Newcomb, Keely Parsons, Nial Patel, Jose Reyes, Jessica Ridout, Marissa Vaught, Kirstin Vincent, Emma Welch, Rhylan Wilson

 

A/B

Rustyn Ackerman, Valencia Allen, Kailey Arnold, Emily Arrowood, Abigail Beatty, Amy Boaz, Jocelyn Casares, Ethan Coleman, Brooklyn Elliott, Carter Foreman, Brice Frenzel, Camron Fusilier, Olivia Hudnall, Maddox Hurley, Jace Kedel, Devin Lafitte, Sharon Lockett, Jacob Longlois, Logan Nance, Avery Odom, Bryn Parry, Christine Qi, Addison Russell, Aaron Shelton, Elizabeth Smith, Autumn Snyder, Cameron Tait, Chloe Thomas-Hanlon, David Tippins, Shailee Watz, Chloe Wells, Annalise Williamson, Alantheon Winn

 

Little Cypress Elementary Honor Roll

 

First Grade

All A

Cadynce Bellon, Brandon Burnitt, Brylee Castino, Taycee Coleman, Elijah Gomez, Grace Guillory, Baylor Hallman, Serenity Hunter, Keelynn Landry, Douglas MacNeil, Audrey Parsons, Avery Perkins, Ryder Ray, Cali Stephens, Shelby Williams, Zoe Wolfford, Jacob Wu, Adalyn Benoit, Joey Maglothin, Emmie McFatter, Bentley Pappillion, Emily Crouch, Logan Hayes, Paxton Holcomb, Chandler Jones, Jude Struwe, Anthony Umfrid, Gabriella Vasquez, Trystan Cooper, Brayden Desadier, Dominic Garza, Kyraan George, Walter Hope Jr., Alexia Villarreal, Brantlee Bertrand, Baydon Fontenot, Cedric Ford, Ryleigh Guillory, Jonah Mashaney, Morgan Duhon, Juan Carlos Ibarra, Ethan Jackson, Averianne Marange, Santiago Quinonez-Kuku, Brentley McDonald, Jax Nealy, Alina Sanchez, Major Ledet, Jamisyn Statum, Ayden Villery, Kayzen Andrews

 

A/B

Alan Barrera, Katerina Lachney, Alyssa Stout, Declan Sullivan, Matthew Barrera, Justin Coffey,  Bobby Crews, Kayden Leech, Michelle Martin, Russell Romero, Logan Scarborough, Jacob Spears, Ethan Sullivan, Jaylan Bourdier, Zane Furlough, Kristopher Hennigan, Kamryn Netterville, Victor Sanchez, Huntley Stephenson, Gabrielle Carpenter, Conner Cupp, Samantha Francis, Bentley Jackson, Kyliee McDonald, Sadie Stark, Leah Arrington, Brynn Craft, Peyton Pepper, Layla Sides, Arielle Stanley, Massiah Trower, Miah Castaneda, Kenly Clakley, Ariana Lawson, Hoa Le, Cameron Moore, Richard Netherly, Samuel Picard, Tyler Cameron, Shalea Greene, Madysen Ward, Avery Day, Jackson Meyers, Nevaeh Boyle

 

Second Grade

All A

Lailah Ardoin, Jonah Asbury, Corbin Campbell, Eva Fry, Sudrina Garza, Christian Graham, Makenzi Gunter, Ezra Johnson, Krislyn Johnson, Ennis Judge, Jordan Jureidini, Maggie Lofton, Sarah Lozano, Madeline Lowe, Jaxen Mason, Max Pachar, Chloe Park, Sophia Parker, Brody Perry, Bentley Richard, Xander Richard, Jordyn Smith, Jay Spears, Macy Stroud,

 

A/B

Elijah Alex, Bradley Anthony, Avery Arrowood, Katherine Bland, Presley Cagle, Lea Cerkiewicz, Cullen Craft, Bailey Dempsey, Mathew Edwards, Jaylee Elam, Baylee Ellis, Jameson Garrett, Addelynn Inglis, Richard Kruft, McKenna McClain, Emma McGuire, Axel Mendez, Cavan Murphy, Kendall Newland, Kace Omey, Bryson Pedder, Madding Poutra, Breeanna Ramos, Aceson Ryan, Thomas Segelke, Mason Spoonemore, Ramsie Stanley, Danielle Stockton, Gabriel Thomassee, Addison Thousand, Lyndon Trahan, Ally Trero, Mikah Trower, Cooper Vargas, Audrey Williams, Sofia Wright

 

Third Grade

All A

Case Beatty, Lexton Beritiech, Barret Burtsfield, Brylee Burtsfield, Keller Claybar, Blakely Craft, Marren Crawford, Dillon Crouch, Grayson Frederick, Ofelia Hernandez, Daniel Jacobo, Ryelin Levy, Sawyer Lofton, Briggs Lucas, Gerald MacNeil, Brendan Menges, Hope Prejean, Laila Prudhomme, Rylee Scales, Liam Scarborough, Gregory Scott, Ava Shugart, Halley Smith, Kyndall Temple, Colton West, Colbin Wilson

 

A/B

Lynzie Arrington, Avery Aulich, Bryce Barfield, Felicity Bob, Colton Boyle, Elijah Burks, Roselyn Crane, Tyr Darby, Caden Deets, Riley Dobson, Dayana Duarte, Levi Fleetwood, Lane Ford, Lily Friend, Zennetta Garrett, Brinley Gunter, Jackson Haile, Jared Hall, Kynslee Haure, Knox Hinds, Kayson Holcomb, Kenzlee Holcombe, Nona Hunter, Raphael Latiolais, Kole Le Moine, Brayden Leblanc, Kenley Livingston, Raylynn Longmire, Addison Wuske, Reagan McDonald, Keegan Meyers, MaKayla Mitchell, Mason Nelms, Lucas Odom, Kyndahl Peveto, Gracelyn Pollock, Carter Pyle, Joseph Scallon, Jaxon Smith, Landyn Smith, Lane Stephens, Maylee Stout, David Swinney, Brie Thibodeaux, Peyton Tilley, Hunter Veithch, Kyren Walker, McKinley Wallace, Leighton Watkins, London Watkins, Lane Wheeler, Addison Wiley, Parker Williams

 

Mauriceville Elementary

 

First Grade

All A

Delilah June Arceneaux, Levi Texas Brewer, Lilyth Estelle Chandler, Bria Sha’Ron Childress, Aubree Gale Clark, Jackson Evans Crocker, Maricarmen Escobedo, Clifford Louis Evans-Dunmire, Tanner Bryant Hannon, Karson Christopher Heatherly, Ava Mackenzie Hibbert, Emalyn Taylor Hudgins, Aiden John James, Kirk Owen Jowell, Isabella Rose Latiolais, Anthony Coleman Leblanc, Joie Rose Mahoney, Journey Isabella Maxwell, Siarra LeAnn McConnell, Jeremiah Kason McCracken, Jack Bennett McKenzie, Craigen Jon McShan, Rayleigh Marie Miller, Haylee Denise Richard, Ainsley Isabella Marie Rozean, Avery Aliece Ruiz, Hunter Lee Savant, Liliana Audrey Shaw, Emilio Solis, Noah Blane Taylor, Zackary James Turner, Jaina Rene Wagner, Joshua Cole Watzlavik, Zoe JoAnne Weatherford, Amy Piper BriAnne West, Luke O’Brien Woods

 

A/B

Conner James Allen, Landon Cole Arney, Briar Alan Aycock, Alexia Barrientos, Alythia Elaine Covington, Graycen Dwayne Dufour, Heartlynn Angel Edgerton, Ivan Espinoza, Tate Rowdy John Floyd, Natalia Ailin Hernandez, Eli Ryan Hudspeth, Trevor Liam Janise, Jaelynn Deniece Kennedy, Brayden Steven Long, Blaine Mason Meyers, Tristan James O’Quinn, Elijah James Pipps, MJ Wilson Reider, Jase Wade Robson, Cameron James Self, Connor Ray Taylor, Da’Marion Ja’Morris Caleb Thomas, Addison Rose Tincher, Laurelai Grace Wilhelm

 

Second Grade

All A

Natalee Jade Boudreaux, Fatima Castanon, Valerie Ann Cezar, Riley Jo Gravett, Cambrie Belle Lampman, Jackson Todd Loupe, Greyson Cole Moreau, Holden Zayne Ortego, Adam Mark Prevost,

Alan Joseph Ramizo-Courtier, Jadynn Marie Elisabeth Schexnider, Brooklyn Kallie Simmons, Aubrey Chyanne Sims, Isabella Grace Steele, Danielle Grace Stringer, Raelynn Nicole Vercher, Paisley Layne Weeks, Braeson Paul Williams, Skylar Allen Willison

 

A/B

Lauralie Diane Anderson, Athena Mychelle Berndt, Reagan Raye Bingham, Brazlyn Paige Bourque, Keaton James Brevell, Cory Easton Brewer, Lilyana Von Briscoe, Bronson Jordon Rosen Christian.

Slathern Thomas Frank, Kelby Scott Gallier, Josue Jair Gomez, Addison Rain Grant, Alaina Nichole Guerra, Keira Zenee Jean Hazzard, Emmily Paulina Hernandez, Carter James Loupe, Brooklyn Denise Lund, Payslee Shay Mann, Natalie Grace Martin, Timothy John McDow, Marcus Drew Monceaux, Chloe Alyse Rhodes, Michael Jon Sanderson, Fisher James Seago, Trystan Dayle Sims, Karma Avery Vidalier, Isabella Rose Walters, Kaden James Whitesel

 

Third Grade

All A

Lily Ann Benoit, Brooklyn Christine Childress, Kyra Grace Gill, Kayleigh Leanne Harvey, Cloie Rae Haure, James Boyd Holmes, Cameron Brent Knott, Cesar Gabriel Morales, Luke David William Norris

 

A/B

Alexis Michelle Ahlgrim, Niyah Nicole Allain, McKenna Raye Andrews, Blaiz Kainen Biscamp, Asa Aden Bland, Dean Alexander Chenyworth, Kamberlyn Nichole Cockerham, Kymbree Jae Crochet,

Aidan Paul Davidson, Gracelyn Faith Davis, Huntley Taytumn Edgerton, Karah LeAnne Frederick, Maddyn Elizabeth Frederick, Elliott Dane Fregia, Abigail Marquise Gordon, Mariana Sophia Guzman,

Abel James Heller, Karma Denise Hewgley, Brylie Grace Jones, Colin Wayne Kidd, Emma Georgette Lange, Bryant James Lawrence, Mary Elizabeth Leffew, Angel Zuriel LLanes, Kevin Bryson Manasco,

Brodey Elliott May, Mason Dewayne Monceaux, Adeliena Grace Moore, Olivia Irene Prevost, Victoria Elise Rodriguez, Haydn James Saucier, Sydnee Jo Sauer, Christian Alexander Shaw,

William Anthony Shoultz, Aslyn Marie Simon, Billy Ray Louis Smith, Thomas Dwayne Smith, Kayleigh Marie Trussell, Noah Michael West, Brenhan Aaron Williams, Caleb Riley Woods

 

Fourth Grade

All A

Sarah Danielle Barnes, Hunter Peyton Brewer, Corban Michael Broussard, Dustin Garcia Castillo, Cole Cash Christy, Alex Benjamin Courtier, Addyson Marie Farwell, Mathias Rafael Hernandez Moreno, Heidi Mae James, Cyra Denae Johnson, Rachel Grace McDow, Brayten Kade Moore, Addison Louise Willson, Carrie Michelle Wilson

 

A/B

Brinlee Nichol Avila, Kenya Barrientos, Jase Lynn Blankenship, Caeden Mykal Campbell, Ryder Wayne Clausen, Kirstin Rilly Ann Comeaux, Lukas Paul Davidson, Aadi Laine Day, Maverick Christian Falcon, Kyle Madden Frank, Joseph Spencer Fuss, Grace Susan Hudspeth, Paighten Jae’Lynn LeBlanc, Kaylie Nicole Leffew, Michael Joseph Mayo, Makenna Jade Moody, Lane Everett Netterville, Kade Ryan Pruitt, Laney Ann Reynolds, Aiden Gage Roach, Avery Marie Saucier, Thea Haidyn Nicole Savant, Olivia Eleanor Scheiderer, Madison Michelle Scott, Justice Wayne Sweet, Jose Gabriel Torres, Bailey Paige Vandagriff, Bailee Nicole Watkins, Greysen Wayne Weir, Ace Michael Devan Wright, Fiarrah Syndah Young

 

Fifth Grade

All A

Ethan Tyler Courmier, Jaxon Wade Daigle, Jace Robert Dillon, Ethan Bradlee Pope, Jacob Oliver Scheiderer, Nathan James Sherwin

 

A/B

Maliah Grace Askari, Jacob Lee Bland, Carson Michael Borel, Kayden Taylor Brack, Kendall Jane Braxton, Kassidy Elise Burrell, Kaden Elijah Chesson, Braylen Le’Greg Childress, Keegan Garen Crochet, Baldur Darby, Arelly Delafuente, Cazador Hunter Michael Edgerton, Ashtin Hunter Fountain, Henry Cullen Fregia, Emma Lynn Frisbee, Brayden Walker Gaddis, Brenden Kole Gallier,

Harlynn Quinn Gibson-Gallardo, Piper Leanne Gilley, Jaylin Trevon Hoffpauir, Taylor Ann Huckaby, Sophia Grace Hutchison, Conner James Kidd, Mayrena Elizabeth Klein, Jacey Rayne Lanicek,

Brynnen Joseph Manning, Peyton Reese Matthews, Louis Hunter McClelland, Rylee Elizabeth Menchaca, Ava Nicole Montondon, Aubrey Claire Norris, Kaylee Marie Prouse, Lance Michael Scott,

Daniel Marvin Shoultz, Aiden Michael Snyder, Levi Cole Strother, Reagan Nichole Weatherford, Edyn Rose White

 

Little Cypress Intermediate

 

Fourth Grade

All A

Taylor Elizabeth Bean, Jannath Banu Bhojani, Aubrey Kate Blackman, Jayslea Jo Bourdier, Carson Gage Campise, Brystol Lynn Castino, Ruben Sahii Rafa Claro, Caroline Lela Claybar, Layla Ray Cloudy, MaKayla Brielle Dougharty, Charley Kathryn Jones, Henley Blake Kalena, Samuel Paul Mashaney, Raihan Alam Nibir, Jaydon Cole Perritt, Asora Rahman, Bailey Grace Roberts, Jada Marie Smith, Trent Matthew Smith, Andrew Hill Stark, Makenna Jade Thomassee, Makenzie Grace Thomassee, Dylan Kole Trotti, Brock Hudson Vandervoort, Christopher Lee Yeager

 

A/B

Joel Joseph Bodzioch, Adalynn Paige Burch, Hannah Lynn Burns, Brooklynn Lyann Capps, Landen Brooks Carter, Brody Alan Compton, Caleb Scott Cooley, Jay Mason Delk, Kendal Brayden Deloach, Cheyenne Paige Dickerson, Colten Wayne Dillard, Bailynn Danielle Dobbs, Juliana Beatriz Duarte,  Logan Jax Escobedo, Justus Ron Fuller, Addisynn Michelle Gillum, Kaley Alanne Goleman, Brayln Lee Haure, Malori JoLenn Herrin, Mikayla Serenity Hutchinson, TuAnh Huynh, Kirra Zaheyah Ja’Arah, Kimber DeAnn Kersey, Bryce Christopher Lange, Addison Faith LaSalle, Lana Delane Lawrence, Kambri Lynn LeBlanc, Breelyn Louise Lemaire, Ashley Huyen Mai, Taytum Keith McCarver, Kaylee Rebecca McGuire, Kenzie Denee’ Medina, Zoe Nicole Mena, Mikayla Merritt, Fowler Glen Mills, Keyli Liliana Olvera-Moran, Jaden Scott Palmer, Kyler Miguel Pancardo, Shalee Weslynn Perkins, Josie Lynn Permenter, Jaxson Cole Phelps, Kirsten Renee Reed, Emerson Marie Richards, Tristan Alexander Royer, Addisyn Danelle Smith, Kylie Sierra Smith, Avery Elizabeth Standley, Sutton Nathaniel Stanley, Steven Walter Wayne Taylor, Aurora Jane Thrailkille, Joseph Nathaniel Kent Valdez

 

Fifth Grade

All A

Jaci Beth Barfield, Gabriel James Chisum, Logan Kenneth Forester, Gunner Charles Fry, Madelyn Grace Harding, Morgan Lynn Haynes, Deeanna Jeanette Ruth Johnson,Braydon James Lampman, Alysson Sue Maxwell, Basar Alan Nabil, Jadyn Grace Palmer, Lauren Ahsleigh Rickert, Daryl Arden Robinson, Presley Slade Skinner, Emily Catherine Taylor, Aubrey Kate Temple, Henry James Welch, Wyatt Spenser Wilson

 

A/B

Rosio Meshel Reyes Alvarado, Elizabeth Kate Armstreet, Anna Leigh Beadle, Kaden Allen Beaudoin, Levi Joseph Bodzioch, Jordin Elisabeth Bull, Tyson Ramone Cameron, Ethan David Choate, Tanner Garrett Cloud, Cynthia Siclali Cordova-Rubio, Donna Rayne Courtier, Adysin Grace Dooley, Cheyenne Beth Dowden, Jackson Charles DeBose, Lance Joseph Elzner, Brodie Michael Fisher, Addison Blaire Frederick, Alexander Maxwell Fritz, Ronaldo Samuel Garcia, Tyler Daniel Garcia, Mattison Mae Glende, Jackson Cole Green, Breahna Mae Hargrave, Ledger Ross Hinds, Scarlett Avery Hogge, Addison Grace Jackson, Aliviah Brielle Jasso, Chloe Grace Lange, Paisley Grace Lenz, Ezequiel Leon, Kasyn Patrick McCray, Amelia Aleise McFatter, Konner Brooks McLarty, Jayden Ray Mills, Jonathan Thurl Minchew,  Jasmine Nicole Molina, Braedon Maddox Morphew, Logan Cody Odom, Emmie-Lou Marie Ovalle, Isabella Grace Page, Sarah Taylor Park, Matthieu Patrick-Wayne Pitre, Daphne Simone Rabago, Caden Eli Rawlings, Brooke Leann Richard, Brooklynn Elizabeth Roberts, Cole Yates Russell, Ayden Amari Scott, Brett Allen Smith, Dallas Lee Smith, Anson Wayne Stark, Jakson Cade Frederick Struwe, Victoria Kate Sulak, Lilly Allyn Tarver, Zackary Rex Thomas, Andrew William Vargas, Kaitlyn Marie West, Charles John Sabry Workman, Charlotte Rita Workman